London Time
PST Time
Moscow Time
CET Time
London Time

    -

    Starts in: 05:30

    Play Off

    Team Liquid

    Team Secret

    -

    Starts in: 09:00

    Play Off

    Fnatic

    EHOME

    -

    Starts in: 12:30

    Play Off

    Virtus.pro

    Evil Geniuses

    -

    Starts in: 16:00

    Play Off

    PSG.LGD

    Vici Gaming

    -

    Starts in: 1d 5h

    Play Off

    Alliance

    Chaos Esports Club

    -

    Starts in: 1d 7h

    Play Off

    The Pango

    TNC PREDATOR

    -

    Starts in: 1d 8h

    Play Off

    Forward Gaming

    J.Storm

    -

    Starts in: 1d 10h

    Play Off

    TNC PREDATOR

    Team Aster

    -

    Group Stage, Group C

    Vici Gaming 2

    The Pango 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group D

    Evil Geniuses 2

    Alliance 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group C

    The Pango 2

    J.Storm 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group C

    Team Liquid 2

    Vici Gaming 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group D

    Team Aster 0

    Alliance 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group D

    Evil Geniuses 0

    Fnatic 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group D

    Fnatic 2

    Alliance 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group D

    Evil Geniuses 2

    Team Aster 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group C

    Vici Gaming 2

    J.Storm 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group C

    Team Liquid 2

    The Pango 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Team Secret 2

    Forward Gaming 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    TNC PREDATOR 0

    EHOME 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Thunder Predator 1

    Forward Gaming 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Team Secret 0

    PSG.LGD 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    EHOME 2

    Chaos Esports Club 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Virtus.pro 2

    TNC PREDATOR 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    PSG.LGD 2

    Forward Gaming 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Team Secret 2

    Thunder Predator 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Chaos Esports Club 0

    TNC PREDATOR 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Virtus.pro 2

    EHOME 1

    -

    Play-off

    Forward Gaming 2

    Evil Geniuses 0

    -

    Play-off

    Evil Geniuses 2

    Plus Ultra!!! 0

    -

    Play-off

    J.Storm 2

    Forward Gaming 1

    -

    Play-off

    Team Liquid 2

    Alliance 1

    -

    Play-off

    Alliance 2

    The Final Tribe 0

    -

    Play-off

    Team Liquid 1

    Team Secret 2

    -

    Play-off

    PSG.LGD 2

    EHOME 1

    -

    Play-off

    Vici Gaming 0

    Team Aster 1

    -

    Play-off

    Team Aster 2

    EHOME 1

    -

    Play-off

    PSG.LGD 0

    Vici Gaming 2

    -

    Play-off

    Forward Gaming 2

    Plus Ultra!!! 0

    -

    Play-off

    Evil Geniuses 0

    J.Storm 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    J.Storm 2

    TEAM TEAM 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Plus Ultra!!! 2

    compLexity 0

    -

    Play-off

    Team Secret 2

    The Final Tribe 0

    -

    Play-off

    Team Liquid 2

    Alliance 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Alliance 2

    OG 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    The Final Tribe 2

    Vega Squadron 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Team Aster 2

    For The Dream 0

    -

    Group Stage

    Keen Gaming 0

    EHOME 2

    -

    Group Stage

    Vici Gaming 2

    Invictus Gaming 0

    -

    Group Stage

    For The Dream 0

    Royal Never Give Up 2

    -

    Group Stage

    PSG.LGD 2

    Newbee Young 0

    -

    Group Stage

    Team Root 1

    Keen Gaming 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Invictus Gaming 0

    Team Aster 2

    -

    Group Stage

    Royal Never Give Up 0

    Vici Gaming 2

    -

    Group Stage

    PSG.LGD 2

    Team Root 0

    -

    Group Stage

    EHOME 2

    Newbee Young 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Zugzwang 0

    TEAM TEAM 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Forward Gaming 2

    J.Storm 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Team Borster 0

    compLexity 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Evil Geniuses 2

    Plus Ultra!!! 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    J.Storm 2

    TEAM TEAM 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Forward Gaming 2

    Zugzwang 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    compLexity 0

    Plus Ultra!!! 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Evil Geniuses 2

    Team Borster 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    HIPPOMANIACS 0

    OG 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Team Secret 2

    Alliance 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Vega Squadron 2

    Ninjas in Pyjamas 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Team Liquid 2

    The Final Tribe 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    OG 0

    Alliance 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Team Secret 2

    HIPPOMANIACS 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Ninjas in Pyjamas 1

    The Final Tribe 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Team Liquid 2

    Vega Squadron 0

    -

    Group Stage

    Invictus Gaming 1

    For The Dream 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Newbee Young 1

    Keen Gaming 1

    -

    Group Stage

    For The Dream 1

    Vici Gaming 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Team Aster 2

    Royal Never Give Up 0

    -

    Group Stage

    Keen Gaming 1

    PSG.LGD 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Team Root 1

    EHOME 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Vici Gaming 1

    Team Aster 1

    -

    Group Stage

    Royal Never Give Up 2

    Invictus Gaming 0

    -

    Group Stage

    Newbee Young 0

    Team Root 2

    -

    Group Stage

    EHOME 0

    PSG.LGD 2

    -

    Play-off

    paiN Gaming 2

    Thunder Predator 0

    -

    Play-off

    Thunder Predator 2

    Infamous.Y 1

    -

    Play-off

    paiN Gaming 1

    test 123 2

    -

    Play-off

    Virtus.pro 2

    Gambit Esports 0

    -

    Play-off

    Team Empire Hope 1

    Gambit Esports 2

    -

    Play-off

    Virtus.pro 1

    The Pango 2

    -

    Play-off

    TNC PREDATOR 2

    Mineski 1

    -

    Play-off

    BOOM-ID 0

    Mineski 2

    -

    Play-off

    TNC PREDATOR 1

    Fnatic 2

    -

    Play-off

    Fnatic 2

    Mineski 0

    -

    Play-off

    TNC PREDATOR 2

    BOOM-ID 0

    -

    Play-off

    test 123 2

    Infamous.Y 0

    -

    Play-off

    paiN Gaming 2

    Thunder Predator 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Thunder Predator 2

    Infamous Gaming 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Playmakers Esports 0

    Infamous.Y 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2, Group A

    For The Dream 2

    Newbee 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2, Group A

    CDEC Gaming 1

    Keen Gaming 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Natus Vincere 1

    Gambit Esports 2

    -

    Play-off

    Gambit Esports 0

    The Pango 2

    -

    Play-off

    Virtus.pro 2

    Team Empire Hope 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Natus Vincere 0

    Team Empire Hope 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Team Spirit 0

    The Pango 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Tigers 1

    BOOM-ID 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Mineski 2

    Lotac 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    BOOM-ID 2

    WarriorsGaming.Unity 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Fnatic 2

    Tigers 1

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Tigers 2

    WarriorsGaming.Unity 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Fnatic 2

    BOOM-ID 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Royal Club 1

    Newbee Young 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Gorillaz-pride 1

    Infamous Gaming 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    test 123 2

    Thunder Predator 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    16 anos melhor idade 1

    Infamous.Y 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    paiN Gaming 2

    Playmakers Esports 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Newbee Young 1

    MAX.Y 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Royal Club 1

    Flaming Cyborg 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Infamous Gaming 0

    Thunder Predator 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    test 123 2

    Gorillaz-pride 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Playmakers Esports 2

    Infamous.Y 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    paiN Gaming 2

    16 anos melhor idade 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Winstrike Team 0

    Team Empire Hope 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Se7en eSports 0

    The Pango 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Virtus.pro 2

    Team Spirit 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Gambit Esports 2

    Team Empire Hope 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group B

    Natus Vincere 2

    Winstrike Team 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Team Spirit 2

    The Pango 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Virtus.pro 2

    Se7en eSports 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    496 Dota 1

    Lotac 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    TNC PREDATOR 2

    Mineski 0

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    Lotac 1

    Mineski 2

    -

    Group Stage, Group A

    TNC PREDATOR 2

    496 Dota 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Se7en eSports 2

    Last Wild Kingdom 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Marlerino eSports 1

    Winstrike Team 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    A$AP 0

    Last Wild Kingdom 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Se7en eSports 1

    Espada 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Winstrike Team 1

    FlyToTheMoon 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Elements Pro Gaming 0

    Marlerino eSports 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Mineski 2

    DeToNator 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    St. Global Dragons 0

    WarriorsGaming.Unity 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    UNCHAiNED 0

    The Final Tribe 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    The Final Tribe 1

    Bursaspor Esports 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Peach Bay 0

    UNCHAiNED 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Gorillaz-pride 2

    xxt 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Stuart 1

    Infamous.Y 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Team nevermis 0

    Zugzwang 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #2

    Plus Ultra!!! 2

    Bermuda Boys 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Nemiga1 0

    The Pango 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Team Empire Hope 2

    IMPERIAL PRO GAMING 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Pavaga Junior 0

    The Pango 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    FlyToTheMoon 0

    Nemiga1 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Napalm 0

    IMPERIAL PRO GAMING 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Elements Pro Gaming 0

    Team Empire Hope 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    DeToNator 0

    BOOM-ID 2

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    496 Dota 2

    Team Admiral 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Vega Squadron 2

    Team Poseidon 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    HIPPOMANIACS 2

    UNCHAiNED 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    Thunder Predator 2

    SG e-sports 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    16 anos melhor idade 2

    xxt 0

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    TEAM TEAM 2

    Zugzwang 1

    -

    Open Qualifier #1

    TeamTeam 0

    Team Borster 2